Dames 1

11e in poule Landelijk - Poule A
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 27 november
0
Ares D1
2
Barneveld D1
1
Spitsbergen D1
4
Goor D1
1
Zutphen D1
2
Eemvallei D1
5
Leeuwarden D1
0
Haackey D1
3
Mezen D1
3
Zeewolde D1
1
Roden D1
0
Flevoland D1
Zondag 20 november
1
Barneveld D1
3
Roden D1
0
Haackey D1
2
Mezen D1
Zondag 13 november
2
Ares D1
2
Haackey D1
1
Barneveld D1
5
Zeewolde D1
5
Spitsbergen D1
3
Roden D1
2
Zutphen D1
1
Flevoland D1
3
Leeuwarden D1
0
Goor D1
1
Mezen D1
5
Eemvallei D1
Zondag 6 november
0
Haackey D1
3
Barneveld D1
6
Eemvallei D1
1
Ares D1
3
Goor D1
4
Mezen D1
0
Flevoland D1
3
Leeuwarden D1
0
Spitsbergen D1
0
Zutphen D1
3
Roden D1
2
Zeewolde D1

Wedstrijdschema

D1
Spitsbergen D1
Thuis
02-12-2022 21:00
Veld: KG3
Nr. 787399
D1
Goor D1
Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 787406
Eemvallei D1
D1
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 787416
Locatie: Sportpark Caraiben, Amersfoort
D1
Haackey D1
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 787419
Zeewolde D1
D1
Uit
02-04-2023
Nr. 787426
Locatie: Sportpark Horsterweg, Zeewolde
D1
Barneveld D1
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 787432
Ares D1
D1
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 787436
Locatie: Sportpark 'Nagelpoel', Apeldoorn
D1
Mezen D1
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 787445
Leeuwarden D1
D1
Uit
21-05-2023
Nr. 787452
Locatie: Sportpark Kalverdijkje, Leeuwarden
D1
Zutphen D1
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 787458
Spitsbergen D1
D1
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 787461
Locatie: Sportpark De Groene Velden, Veenendaal
D1
Roden D1
Thuis
18-06-2023
Nr. 787471

Poule stand (11e in poule Landelijk - Poule A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Eemvallei D1108113511025
2.Leeuwarden D1108113714025
3.Mezen D1118123924025
4.Roden D1116052524018
5.Zeewolde D1104333320015
6.Ares D1104241418014
7.Spitsbergen D1104151826013
8.Zutphen D1103431412013
9.Barneveld D1114071828012
10.Goor D110307193009
11.Flevoland D110217111807
12.Haackey D11102954302

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

wo
19:15
-
20:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Matthijs
vr
20:30
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Patrick
Volledig schema

Fluit dienst

Zondag 4 december
12:45
HO25-1Almelo HO25-1-O
Scheidsrechters: D1
Veld: KG1

Team resultaten

RodenSpitsFlevoZutphZeewoEemvaLeeuwHaackGoor MezenBarneAres
Roden D11 - 03 - 21 - 45 - 03 - 1
Spitsbergen D15 - 30 - 02 - 01 - 42 - 83 - 2
Flevoland D11 - 21 - 20 - 31 - 0
Zutphen D11 - 22 - 11 - 11 - 22 - 21 - 1
Zeewolde D11 - 31 - 49 - 07 - 2
Eemvallei D13 - 12 - 25 - 16 - 1
Leeuwarden D13 - 24 - 15 - 03 - 05 - 36 - 2
Haackey D11 - 11 - 40 - 50 - 20 - 3
Goor D11 - 35 - 13 - 42 - 0
Mezen D15 - 23 - 21 - 03 - 31 - 54 - 1
Barneveld D11 - 33 - 11 - 21 - 52 - 11 - 5
Ares D12 - 01 - 03 - 22 - 23 - 00 - 2