Dames 1

6e in poule Dames senioren 3e klasse D
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

Eelde
D1
Uit
16-05-2021 10:00
Nr. 457683
AFGELAST,
D1
Haackey
Thuis
30-05-2021 10:00
Nr. 457690
AFGELAST,
Zutphen
D1
Uit
06-06-2021 10:00
Nr. 457700
AFGELAST,
D1
Barneveld
Thuis
13-06-2021 10:00
Nr. 457699
AFGELAST,

Poule stand (6e in poule Dames senioren 3e klasse D)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Twente D16600567018
2.Mezen D16600248018
3.Graspiepers D1640296012
4.Barneveld D164021418012
5.Zutphen D1630311909
6.Flevoland D16213131007
7.Westerduiven D16213192107
8.Haackey D1511352604
9.Dieren D1403181403
10.Goor D1502361002
11.Steenwijk D1602442102
12.Eelde D16024102902

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

GraspFlevoWesteZutphDiereTwentSteenHaackGoor MezenBarneEelde
Graspiepers D12 - 11 - 04 - 1
Flevoland D11 - 4
Westerduiven D14 - 104 - 13 - 4
Zutphen D11 - 34 - 01 - 3
Dieren D12 - 21 - 1
Twente D18 - 213 - 010 - 0
Steenwijk D11 - 40 - 4
Haackey D12 - 03 - 3
Goor D10 - 11 - 1
Mezen D13 - 16 - 04 - 2
Barneveld D12 - 13 - 2
Eelde D12 - 43 - 30 - 12