Dames 2

1e in poule Midden Nederland - Poule B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 27 november
8
Flevoland D3-O
1
Maarssen D9
3
IJsseloever D6
1
Kampong D28
10
Flevoland D2
0
USHC D17
6
Lelystad D2-O
0
Woerden D3
0
Hilversum D3
2
Kampong D27
1
Rijnvliet D9
0
Leusden D5
Zondag 20 november
3
Kampong D27
2
Zwaluwen D11
2
Leusden D5
0
Hilversum D3
1
IJsseloever D6
2
Flevoland D2
1
USHC D17
2
Lelystad D2-O
1
Woerden D3
2
Rijnvliet D9
Dinsdag 15 november
7
Flevoland D3-O
1
Kampong D27
Zondag 13 november
8
Hilversum D3
1
Woerden D3
1
Zwaluwen D11
3
Leusden D5
5
Rijnvliet D9
1
USHC D17
5
Flevoland D2
0
Kampong D28
2
Lelystad D2-O
3
IJsseloever D6
Zondag 6 november
3
Kampong D27
6
Maarssen D9
0
IJsseloever D6
6
Rijnvliet D9
0
USHC D17
6
Hilversum D3
6
Flevoland D2
0
Lelystad D2-O
1
Leusden D5
3
Flevoland D3-O
1
Woerden D3
3
Zwaluwen D11

Wedstrijdschema

Woerden D3
D2
Uit
12-03-2023
Nr. 853085
Locatie: Sportpark 'Cromwijck II', Woerden
D2
Leusden D5
Thuis
19-03-2023
Nr. 853089
D2
Kampong D27
Thuis
26-03-2023
Nr. 853095
D2
Maarssen D9
Thuis
16-04-2023
Nr. 853107
Flevoland D3-O
D2
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 853114
Locatie: Sportpark 'De West', Dronten
D2
Zwaluwen D11
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 853120
Hilversum D3
D2
Uit
21-05-2023
Nr. 853128
Locatie: Sportpark Loosdrecht, Loosdrecht
D2
Rijnvliet D9
Thuis
04-06-2023
Nr. 853133
Lelystad D2-O
D2
Uit
11-06-2023
Nr. 853138
Locatie: Sportpark Langezand, Lelystad
Kampong D28
D2
Uit
18-06-2023
Nr. 853146
Locatie: Laan van Maarschalkerweerd, Utrecht

Poule stand (1e in poule Midden Nederland - Poule B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Flevoland D2101000417030
2.Flevoland D3-O109014210027
3.Rijnvliet D9118032716024
4.Maarssen D996124619019
5.Kampong D27106044224018
6.Leusden D5106042813018
7.Hilversum D3115063525015
8.Zwaluwen D11104061326012
9.Lelystad D2-O10307152509
10.Kampong D289306112509
11.IJsseloever D610307214009
12.Woerden D31010974903
13.USHC D171001965501

Spelers (20)

Trainingen

di
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 2 (Zandveld) (CD)
Ilse
vr
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Marc
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

MaarsHilveLeusdRijnvFlevoIJsseLelysWoerdZwaluFlevoUSHC KampoKampo
Maarssen D93 - 16 - 01 - 22 - 2
Hilversum D33 - 21 - 08 - 18 - 02 - 30 - 2
Leusden D52 - 01 - 35 - 14 - 0
Rijnvliet D94 - 11 - 00 - 40 - 15 - 12 - 1
Flevoland D3-O8 - 14 - 25 - 12 - 04 - 07 - 1
IJsseloever D63 - 110 - 61 - 21 - 23 - 16 - 3
Lelystad D2-O0 - 71 - 22 - 36 - 03 - 11 - 2
Woerden D30 - 91 - 21 - 34 - 10 - 8
Zwaluwen D111 - 30 - 50 - 23 - 01 - 0
Flevoland D27 - 43 - 06 - 010 - 05 - 0
USHC D170 - 60 - 71 - 51 - 2
Kampong D280 - 54 - 00 - 6
Kampong D273 - 64 - 03 - 21 - 311 - 0