Dames DA

7e in poule Landelijk - 1e Klasse
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Dinsdag 27 september
Leusden/Ede DDA
Flevoland DDA
Schaerweijde DDA
Almere DDA
Geldermalsen DDA
SCHC DDE
Loenen DDA
Barneveld DDA
IJsseloever DDB
Voordaan DDA
SCHC DDC
Hilversum DDA
Dinsdag 20 september
7
Loenen DDA
0
Schaerweijde DDA
Dinsdag 13 september
2
Voordaan DDA
2
SCHC DDC
3
Hilversum DDA
0
Leusden/Ede DDA
0
SCHC DDE
2
IJsseloever DDB
1
Almere DDA
7
Geldermalsen DDA
3
Barneveld DDA
2
Flevoland DDA
Dinsdag 6 september
5
Flevoland DDA
1
Hilversum DDA
0
Schaerweijde DDA
5
Barneveld DDA
2
Geldermalsen DDA
2
Loenen DDA
0
Leusden/Ede DDA
16
Voordaan DDA
2
IJsseloever DDB
1
Almere DDA
2
SCHC DDC
1
SCHC DDE

Wedstrijdschema

Leusden DDA
DDA
Uit
27-09-2022 10:30
2. Rijnders Service veld (Semiveld)
Nr. 922251
DDA
SCHC DDC
Thuis
04-10-2022
Nr. 922253
IJsseloever DDB
DDA
Uit
11-10-2022
Nr. 922261
DDA
Geldermalsen DDA
Thuis
18-10-2022
Nr. 922266
Schaerweijde DDA
DDA
Uit
01-11-2022 10:00
1. Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 922271
DDA
Loenen DDA
Thuis
08-11-2022
Nr. 922279
Almere DDA
DDA
Uit
22-11-2022
Nr. 922287
DDA
SCHC DDE
Thuis
29-11-2022
Nr. 922293
Voordaan DDA
DDA
Uit
06-12-2022 10:00
veld 2 (Semiveld)
Nr. 922296
Hilversum DDA
DDA
Uit
07-03-2023
Nr. 922301
DDA
Barneveld DDA
Thuis
14-03-2023
Nr. 922312
DDA
Leusden DDA
Thuis
21-03-2023
Nr. 922313
SCHC DDC
DDA
Uit
28-03-2023
Nr. 922322
DDA
IJsseloever DDB
Thuis
04-04-2023
Nr. 922326
Geldermalsen DDA
DDA
Uit
11-04-2023
Nr. 922332
DDA
Schaerweijde DDA
Thuis
18-04-2023
Nr. 922339
Loenen DDA
DDA
Uit
25-04-2023
Nr. 922348
DDA
Almere DDA
Thuis
16-05-2023
Nr. 922352
SCHC DDE
DDA
Uit
23-05-2023
Nr. 922357
DDA
Voordaan DDA
Thuis
30-05-2023
Nr. 922365

Poule stand (7e in poule Landelijk - 1e Klasse)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Barneveld DDA22008206
2.IJsseloever DDB22004106
3.Voordaan DDA211018204
4.Loenen DDA21109204
5.Geldermalsen DDA21109304
6.SCHC DDC21104304
7.Flevoland DDA21017403
8.Hilversum DDA21014503
9.SCHC DDE20021400
10.Almere DDA20022900
11.Schaerweijde DDA200201200
12.Leusden/Ede DDA200201900

Spelers (13)

Trainingen

do
20:30
-
21:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Marjan
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

HilveLeusdGeldeAlmerSCHC IJsseSchaeSCHC VoordLoeneBarneFlevo
Hilversum DDA3 - 0
Leusden/Ede DDA0 - 16 -
Geldermalsen DDA - 2 - 2
Almere DDA1 - 7
SCHC DDE0 - 2
IJsseloever DDB2 - 1 -
Schaerweijde DDA - 0 - 5
SCHC DDC - 2 - 1
Voordaan DDA2 - 2
Loenen DDA7 - 0 -
Barneveld DDA3 - 2
Flevoland DDA5 - 1