Heren 1

5e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 13 oktober
3
Ares H1
2
Flevoland H1
2
HCM H1
2
Civicum H1
2
Oosterbeek H1
11
Doetinchem H1
2
Arnhem H1
4
Drienerlo H1
5
Hondsrug H1
2
Dash H1
2
Zutphen H1
1
Steenwijk H1
Zondag 6 oktober
5
Drienerlo H1
2
Ares H1
6
Civicum H1
2
Zutphen H1
3
Steenwijk H1
6
Hondsrug H1
3
Dash H1
5
Arnhem H1
5
Doetinchem H1
3
HCM H1
1
Flevoland H1
1
Oosterbeek H1
Zondag 29 september
2
Oosterbeek H1
4
Drienerlo H1
4
HCM H1
2
Flevoland H1
1
Arnhem H1
2
Ares H1
1
Zutphen H1
6
Doetinchem H1
3
Dash H1
3
Steenwijk H1
4
HCM H1
2
Flevoland H1
Zondag 22 september
1
Ares H1
4
Oosterbeek H1
3
Steenwijk H1
4
Arnhem H1
4
Flevoland H1
2
Zutphen H1
1
Drienerlo H1
1
HCM H1
6
Doetinchem H1
2
Hondsrug H1
8
Civicum H1
0
Dash H1

Wedstrijdschema

H1
Drienerlo H1
Thuis
27-10-2019 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 208873
Arnhem H1
H1
Uit
03-11-2019 14:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 208879
Hondsrug H1
H1
Uit
08-11-2019
Nr. 277664
Doetinchem H1
H1
Uit
10-11-2019 14:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 208886
H1
Civicum H1
Thuis
17-11-2019 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 208892
Steenwijk H1
H1
Uit
24-11-2019 14:45
Veld 1 (Zandveld)
Nr. 208900
Dash H1
H1
Uit
08-03-2020
Nr. 208902
H1
Hondsrug H1
Thuis
15-03-2020
Nr. 208911
Zutphen H1
H1
Uit
22-03-2020
Nr. 208919
H1
HCM H1
Thuis
29-03-2020
Nr. 208923
Oosterbeek H1
H1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 208929
H1
Ares H1
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 208935
Drienerlo H1
H1
Uit
10-05-2020
Nr. 208937
H1
Arnhem H1
Thuis
17-05-2020
Nr. 208944
H1
Doetinchem H1
Thuis
24-05-2020
Nr. 208952
Civicum H1
H1
Uit
07-06-2020
Nr. 208956
H1
Steenwijk H1
Thuis
14-06-2020
Nr. 208963

Poule stand (5e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Doetinchem H166004012018
2.Civicum H16510298016
3.Drienerlo H164112211013
4.HCM H163211512011
5.Flevoland H163121613010
6.Hondsrug H16303222209
7.Arnhem H16303161809
8.Ares H16303111609
9.Oosterbeek H16114122204
10.Zutphen H1610582403
11.Steenwijk H16015122801
12.Dash H16015112801

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

wo
20:15
-
21:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Jeroen
vr
20:45
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Edwin
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

HondsZutphSteenOosteHCM HFlevoDrienDoetiDash CivicArnheAres
Hondsrug H13 - 45 - 2
Zutphen H12 - 10 - 51 - 6
Steenwijk H13 - 61 - 53 - 4
Oosterbeek H11 - 22 - 42 - 11
HCM H14 - 22 - 23 - 1
Flevoland H14 - 21 - 13 - 0
Drienerlo H11 - 15 - 2
Doetinchem H16 - 28 - 15 - 3
Dash H13 - 33 - 43 - 5
Civicum H16 - 28 - 04 - 1
Arnhem H13 - 22 - 41 - 2
Ares H12 - 11 - 43 - 2