Heren 1

6e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

H1
Ares
Thuis
19-04-2020 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 208935
AFGELAST,
Drienerlo H1
H1
Uit
10-05-2020 14:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 208937
H1
Arnhem H1
Thuis
17-05-2020 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 208944
H1
Doetinchem H1
Thuis
24-05-2020 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 208952
Civicum H1
H1
Uit
07-06-2020 14:45
veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 208956
H1
Steenwijk H1
Thuis
14-06-2020 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 208963

Poule stand (6e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Doetinchem H11212007523036
2.HCM H1129214121029
3.Drienerlo H1127233827023
4.Civicum H1126334525021
5.Ares H1126062331018
6.Flevoland H1124532723017
7.Arnhem H1125162738016
8.Oosterbeek H1124353835015
9.Hondsrug H1124173846013
10.Dash H112237274809
11.Zutphen H112219184007
12.Steenwijk H1120111165601

Spelers (18)

Trainingen

wo
20:15
-
21:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Jeroen
vr
20:45
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Edwin
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

HondsZutphSteenOosteHCM HFlevoDrienDoetiDash CivicArnheAres
Hondsrug H13 - 43 - 43 - 45 - 22 - 42 - 35 - 2
Zutphen H12 - 22 - 10 - 30 - 51 - 61 - 0
Steenwijk H13 - 60 - 62 - 41 - 91 - 53 - 41 - 2
Oosterbeek H19 - 15 - 01 - 22 - 42 - 11
HCM H13 - 25 - 24 - 25 - 02 - 23 - 1
Flevoland H14 - 21 - 11 - 13 - 01 - 1
Drienerlo H12 - 01 - 12 - 55 - 2
Doetinchem H16 - 28 - 15 - 32 - 16 - 16 - 3
Dash H15 - 33 - 33 - 32 - 25 - 43 - 43 - 5
Civicum H16 - 24 - 42 - 33 - 78 - 04 - 1
Arnhem H13 - 22 - 32 - 22 - 40 - 51 - 2
Ares H12 - 11 - 43 - 23 - 12 - 1