Heren 1

7e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 10 november
1
Steenwijk H1
2
Ares H1
2
Doetinchem H1
1
Flevoland H1
3
Hondsrug H1
4
HCM H1
2
Civicum H1
3
Drienerlo H1
3
Dash H1
3
Oosterbeek H1
Zondag 3 november
2
Arnhem H1
2
Flevoland H1
5
Oosterbeek H1
0
Steenwijk H1
2
Zutphen H1
2
Hondsrug H1
2
Ares H1
1
Civicum H1
2
Drienerlo H1
5
Doetinchem H1
5
HCM H1
0
Dash H1
Zondag 27 oktober
2
Hondsrug H1
3
Arnhem H1
1
Flevoland H1
1
Drienerlo H1
4
Civicum H1
4
Oosterbeek H1
5
Dash H1
3
Zutphen H1
0
Steenwijk H1
6
HCM H1
6
Doetinchem H1
3
Ares H1

Wedstrijdschema

H1
Civicum H1
Thuis
17-11-2019 14:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 208892
Steenwijk H1
H1
Uit
24-11-2019 14:45
Veld 1 (Zandveld)
Nr. 208900
Dash H1
H1
Uit
08-03-2020
Nr. 208902
H1
Hondsrug H1
Thuis
15-03-2020
Nr. 208911
Zutphen H1
H1
Uit
22-03-2020
Nr. 208919
H1
HCM H1
Thuis
29-03-2020
Nr. 208923
Oosterbeek H1
H1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 208929
H1
Ares H1
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 208935
Drienerlo H1
H1
Uit
10-05-2020
Nr. 208937
H1
Arnhem H1
Thuis
17-05-2020
Nr. 208944
H1
Doetinchem H1
Thuis
24-05-2020
Nr. 208952
Civicum H1
H1
Uit
07-06-2020
Nr. 208956
H1
Steenwijk H1
Thuis
14-06-2020
Nr. 208963

Poule stand (7e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Doetinchem H199005318027
2.HCM H196213015020
3.Civicum H195223617017
4.Drienerlo H195222819017
5.Arnhem H195132424016
6.Ares H195041824015
7.Flevoland H193332018012
8.Hondsrug H193152931010
9.Oosterbeek H19234242909
10.Dash H19126193905
11.Zutphen H19117153404
12.Steenwijk H19018134101

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

wo
20:15
-
21:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Jeroen
vr
20:45
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Edwin
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

HondsZutphSteenOosteHCM HFlevoDrienDoetiDash CivicArnheAres
Hondsrug H13 - 43 - 45 - 22 - 42 - 3
Zutphen H12 - 22 - 10 - 51 - 6
Steenwijk H13 - 60 - 61 - 53 - 41 - 2
Oosterbeek H15 - 01 - 22 - 42 - 11
HCM H14 - 25 - 02 - 23 - 1
Flevoland H14 - 21 - 11 - 13 - 0
Drienerlo H11 - 12 - 55 - 2
Doetinchem H16 - 28 - 15 - 32 - 16 - 3
Dash H15 - 33 - 33 - 33 - 43 - 5
Civicum H16 - 24 - 42 - 38 - 04 - 1
Arnhem H13 - 22 - 22 - 41 - 2
Ares H12 - 11 - 43 - 22 - 1