Heren 1

7e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 24 november
0
Zutphen H1
3
Oosterbeek H1
5
Hondsrug H1
2
Ares H1
3
Civicum H1
7
Doetinchem H1
2
Arnhem H1
3
HCM H1
2
Steenwijk H1
4
Flevoland H1
5
Dash H1
4
Drienerlo H1
Zondag 17 november
2
Drienerlo H1
0
Steenwijk H1
9
Oosterbeek H1
1
Hondsrug H1
1
Flevoland H1
1
Civicum H1
6
Doetinchem H1
1
Arnhem H1
3
Ares H1
1
Dash H1
3
HCM H1
2
Zutphen H1
Zondag 10 november
3
Hondsrug H1
4
HCM H1
1
Steenwijk H1
2
Ares H1
2
Doetinchem H1
1
Flevoland H1
3
Dash H1
3
Oosterbeek H1
2
Doetinchem H1
1
Flevoland H1

Wedstrijdschema

Dash H1
H1
Uit
08-03-2020
Nr. 208902
H1
Hondsrug H1
Thuis
15-03-2020
Nr. 208911
Zutphen H1
H1
Uit
22-03-2020
Nr. 208919
H1
HCM H1
Thuis
29-03-2020
Nr. 208923
Oosterbeek H1
H1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 208929
H1
Ares H1
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 208935
Drienerlo H1
H1
Uit
10-05-2020
Nr. 208937
H1
Arnhem H1
Thuis
17-05-2020
Nr. 208944
H1
Doetinchem H1
Thuis
24-05-2020
Nr. 208952
Civicum H1
H1
Uit
07-06-2020
Nr. 208956
H1
Steenwijk H1
Thuis
14-06-2020
Nr. 208963

Poule stand (7e in poule Heren senioren 3e klasse D)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Doetinchem H11111006622033
2.HCM H1118213619026
3.Drienerlo H1116233424020
4.Ares H1116052330018
5.Civicum H1115334025018
6.Arnhem H1115152733016
7.Flevoland H1114432521016
8.Oosterbeek H1114343630015
9.Hondsrug H1114163542013
10.Dash H111227254608
11.Zutphen H111119174004
12.Steenwijk H1110110154701

Spelers (17)

Trainingen

wo
20:15
-
21:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Jeroen
vr
20:45
-
22:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Edwin
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

HondsZutphSteenOosteHCM HFlevoDrienDoetiDash CivicArnheAres
Hondsrug H13 - 43 - 45 - 22 - 42 - 35 - 2
Zutphen H12 - 22 - 10 - 30 - 51 - 6
Steenwijk H13 - 60 - 62 - 41 - 53 - 41 - 2
Oosterbeek H19 - 15 - 01 - 22 - 42 - 11
HCM H13 - 24 - 25 - 02 - 23 - 1
Flevoland H14 - 21 - 11 - 13 - 01 - 1
Drienerlo H12 - 01 - 12 - 55 - 2
Doetinchem H16 - 28 - 15 - 32 - 16 - 16 - 3
Dash H15 - 33 - 33 - 35 - 43 - 43 - 5
Civicum H16 - 24 - 43 - 78 - 04 - 1
Arnhem H13 - 22 - 32 - 21 - 2
Ares H12 - 11 - 43 - 23 - 12 - 1