Jongens A1
Uitslag
Zaterdag 13 april
4
Deventer JO18-2
2
Haackey JO18-1
1
Zwolle JO18-3
8
Flevoland JO18-1
14
Lochem JO18-1
2
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix
3
HCHN JO18-1
1
Meeuwen JO18-1-mix
Zaterdag 6 april
7
Lochem JO18-1
1
Zwolle JO18-3
2
Haackey JO18-1
1
HCHN JO18-1
2
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix
4
Deventer JO18-2
0
Meeuwen JO18-1-mix
6
Flevoland JO18-1
Zaterdag 30 maart
6
Deventer JO18-2
1
Lochem JO18-1
2
HCHN JO18-1
0
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix
2
Flevoland JO18-1
1
Haackey JO18-1
1
Zwolle JO18-3
1
Meeuwen JO18-1-mix
Zaterdag 23 maart
3
Deventer JO18-2
0
Zwolle JO18-3
0
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix
11
Flevoland JO18-1
8
Lochem JO18-1
0
HCHN JO18-1
8
Haackey JO18-1
0
Meeuwen JO18-1-mix
Wedstrijdschema
JO18-1
HCHN JO18-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1212378
Scheidsrechters: Robin Hamstra, Wouter van Asselt
Deventer JO18-2
JO18-1
Uit
11-05-2024
13:50
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1212381
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Achterhoek', Deventer
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Flevoland JO18-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 12 | 0 | 30 |
2. | Deventer JO18-2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 23 | 0 | 25 |
3. | Haackey JO18-1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 22 | 0 | 24 |
4. | Lochem JO18-1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 36 | 0 | 21 |
5. | HCHN JO18-1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 35 | 0 | 15 |
6. | Zwolle JO18-3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 44 | 0 | 8 |
7. | Meeuwen JO18-1-mix | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 46 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Hardenberg JO18-1-mix | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Mezen JO18-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Wijchen JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Arnhem JO18-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 |
5. | HCM JO18-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 6 |
6. | Flevoland JO18-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 1 |
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
di
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (CD)
Marten,Martijn
vr
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Tim
Overige activiteiten
Zaterdag 20 april
16:00 – 00:00
Kantinedienst 5: Flevoland JO18-1
Team resultaten
Zwoll | Harde | HCHN | Meeuw | Loche | Haack | Flevo | Deven | |
Zwolle JO18-3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 7 | 1 - 8 | 2 - 2 | ||
Hardenberg JO18-1-mix | 1 - 2 | - | - | - | 0 - 11 | 2 - 4 | ||
HCHN JO18-1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | ||
Meeuwen JO18-1-mix | 0 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | ||
Lochem JO18-1 | 7 - 1 | 14 - 2 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 9 | 0 - 6 | ||
Haackey JO18-1 | 4 - 2 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 8 - 0 | 5 - 4 | 4 - 3 | ||
Flevoland JO18-1 | 3 - 1 | - | 10 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 9 - 0 | ||
Deventer JO18-2 | 3 - 0 | - | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
Wijch | Weste | Mezen | HCM J | Flevo | Arnhe | |
Wijchen JO18-1 | 1 - 8 | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 4 | ||||
Mezen JO18-1 | 3 - 1 | 12 - 1 | 14 - 0 | |||
HCM JO18-1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |||
Flevoland JO18-1 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | ||||
Arnhem JO18-1 | 0 - 9 | 3 - 2 |