Jongens D1
Uitslag
Zaterdag 20 april
0
Bully JO12-1
16
Kromhouters JO12-1
7
Flevoland JO12-1
1
Arnhem JO12-1
0
Deventer JO12-1
2
Zwolle JO12-1
Zaterdag 13 april
9
Almelo JO12-1
1
Bully JO12-1
6
Zwolle JO12-1
1
Flevoland JO12-1
9
Kromhouters JO12-1
2
Deventer JO12-1
Zaterdag 6 april
3
Kromhouters JO12-1
1
Almelo JO12-1
1
Bully JO12-1
5
Arnhem JO12-1
4
Flevoland JO12-1
4
Deventer JO12-1
Wedstrijdschema
JO12-1
Almelo JO12-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1331279
Scheidsrechters: Mart Blonk, Caroline Molier
Kromhouters JO12-1
JO12-1
Uit
01-06-2024
09:15
McDonald's veld (Waterveld)
Nr. 1331281
Locatie: Sportpark Rauwenhof, Tiel
JO12-1
Bully JO12-1
Thuis
08-06-2024
12:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1331286
Scheidsrechters: Ruben Hillebrand, Yaïr Mees
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Zwolle JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Kromhouters JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 15 |
3. | Flevoland JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 13 |
4. | Deventer JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 18 | 0 | 10 |
5. | Almelo JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 6 |
6. | Arnhem JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Bully JO12-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Flevoland JO12-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Deventer JO12-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
3. | Meppel JO12-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Ares JO12-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Mezen JO12-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Mezen JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 3 |
Spelers (13)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
18:00
-
19:15
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Bart
vr
16:30
-
17:30
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (CD)
Jeroen, Erna
Team resultaten
Zwoll | Kromh | Flevo | Deven | Bully | Arnhe | Almel | |
Zwolle JO12-1 | 6 - 1 | 13 - 0 | 6 - 1 | ||||
Kromhouters JO12-1 | 4 - 2 | 9 - 2 | 3 - 1 | ||||
Flevoland JO12-1 | 5 - 4 | 4 - 4 | 7 - 1 | ||||
Deventer JO12-1 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | ||||
Bully JO12-1 | 0 - 16 | 0 - 13 | 0 - 14 | 1 - 5 | |||
Arnhem JO12-1 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 4 | |||||
Almelo JO12-1 | 1 - 6 | 9 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Mezen | Mezen | Meppe | Flevo | Deven | Ares | |
Mezen JO12-2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 7 | ||||
Mezen JO12-1 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 8 | 2 - 2 | |||
Meppel JO12-1 | 10 - 1 | 0 - 8 | ||||
Flevoland JO12-1 | 17 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
Deventer JO12-1 | 14 - 1 | 10 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||
Ares JO12-1 | 7 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 6 |