Jongens D1
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
3
Arnhem JO12-1
4
Kromhouters JO12-1
4
Deventer JO12-1
2
Almelo JO12-1
13
Zwolle JO12-1
0
Bully JO12-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
4
Kromhouters JO12-1
2
Zwolle JO12-1
0
Bully JO12-1
13
Flevoland JO12-1
3
Almelo JO12-1
1
Arnhem JO12-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
4
Deventer JO12-1
1
Arnhem JO12-1
5
Flevoland JO12-1
4
Kromhouters JO12-1
6
Zwolle JO12-1
1
Almelo JO12-1
Zaterdag 2 maart
1
Almelo JO12-1
6
Flevoland JO12-1
1
Arnhem JO12-1
7
Zwolle JO12-1
0
Bully JO12-1
14
Deventer JO12-1
Wedstrijdschema
JO12-1
Deventer JO12-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
12:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1331271
Scheidsrechters: Madelief Laarveld, Marit van Dekken
Zwolle JO12-1
JO12-1
Uit
13-04-2024
10:20
ABN AMRO(veld 1) (Waterveld)
Nr. 1331274
Locatie: Sportpark Het Hoge Laar, Zwolle
JO12-1
Arnhem JO12-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
12:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1331276
Scheidsrechters: Senna Baars, Annemarie Ermers
JO12-1
Almelo JO12-1
Thuis
25-05-2024
14:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1331279
Scheidsrechters: Daniël Kroezen, Caroline Molier
Kromhouters JO12-1
JO12-1
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1331281
Locatie: Sportpark Rauwenhof, Tiel
JO12-1
Bully JO12-1
Thuis
08-06-2024
12:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1331286
Scheidsrechters: Ruben Hillebrand, Yaïr Mees
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Zwolle JO12-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Flevoland JO12-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Deventer JO12-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Kromhouters JO12-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Almelo JO12-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Arnhem JO12-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Bully JO12-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Flevoland JO12-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Deventer JO12-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
3. | Meppel JO12-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Ares JO12-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Mezen JO12-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Mezen JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 3 |
Spelers (13)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
ma
18:00
-
19:15
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Bart
vr
17:00
-
18:00
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (CD)
Jeroen, Erna
Team resultaten
Zwoll | Kromh | Flevo | Deven | Bully | Arnhe | Almel | |
Zwolle JO12-1 | 13 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |||||
Kromhouters JO12-1 | 4 - 2 | ||||||
Flevoland JO12-1 | 5 - 4 | ||||||
Deventer JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |||||
Bully JO12-1 | 0 - 13 | 0 - 14 | |||||
Arnhem JO12-1 | 1 - 7 | 3 - 4 | |||||
Almelo JO12-1 | 1 - 6 | 3 - 1 |
Mezen | Mezen | Meppe | Flevo | Deven | Ares | |
Mezen JO12-2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 7 | ||||
Mezen JO12-1 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 8 | 2 - 2 | |||
Meppel JO12-1 | 10 - 1 | 0 - 8 | ||||
Flevoland JO12-1 | 17 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
Deventer JO12-1 | 14 - 1 | 10 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||
Ares JO12-1 | 7 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 6 |