Meisjes A1

5e in poule Oost Nederland - Poule A
1e in poule Oost Nederland - Poule B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 26 november
2
Deventer MO18-1
1
Twente MO18-2
0
Ares MO18-1
2
Bully MO18-2
4
Kromhouters MO18-1
1
Mezen MO18-1
10
Oosterbeek MO18-1
2
Flevoland MO18-1
Zaterdag 19 november
0
Bully MO18-2
6
Oosterbeek MO18-1
1
Flevoland MO18-1
1
Kromhouters MO18-1
0
Mezen MO18-1
1
Deventer MO18-1
2
Twente MO18-2
0
Ares MO18-1
Zaterdag 12 november
1
Deventer MO18-1
0
Ares MO18-1
8
Oosterbeek MO18-1
0
Twente MO18-2
1
Mezen MO18-1
3
Flevoland MO18-1
2
Kromhouters MO18-1
6
Bully MO18-2
Zaterdag 5 november
0
Ares MO18-1
6
Oosterbeek MO18-1
1
Flevoland MO18-1
1
Deventer MO18-1
6
Bully MO18-2
1
Mezen MO18-1
2
Twente MO18-2
3
Kromhouters MO18-1

Wedstrijdschema

MO18-1
Ares MO18-1
Thuis
03-12-2022 14:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1006191
Scheidsrechters: Eva Ermers, Wouter van Asselt
Twente MO18-2
MO18-1
Uit
11-03-2023
Nr. 1006196
Locatie: Sportpark Slangenbeek, Hengelo
MO18-1
Bully MO18-2
Thuis
18-03-2023
Nr. 1006199
Deventer MO18-1
MO18-1
Uit
25-03-2023
Nr. 1006206
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Achterhoek', Deventer
MO18-1
Mezen MO18-1
Thuis
01-04-2023
Nr. 1006207
Kromhouters MO18-1
MO18-1
Uit
15-04-2023
Nr. 1006213
Locatie: Sportpark Rauwenhof, Tiel
MO18-1
Oosterbeek MO18-1
Thuis
22-04-2023
Nr. 1006215
Ares MO18-1
MO18-1
Uit
13-05-2023
Nr. 1006220
Locatie: Sportpark 'Nagelpoel', Apeldoorn
MO18-1
Twente MO18-2
Thuis
20-05-2023
Nr. 1006223
Bully MO18-2
MO18-1
Uit
27-05-2023
Nr. 1006227
Locatie: Sportpark Saasverlderlaan, Oldenzaal

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Oosterbeek MO18-14400302012
2.Deventer MO18-1431052010
3.Bully MO18-2430114909
4.Kromhouters MO18-14211101007
5.Flevoland MO18-1412171305
6.Twente MO18-2410351303
7.Mezen MO18-1400431400
8.Ares MO18-1400401100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Flevoland MO18-15410175013
2.Ares MO18-15401175012
3.Zwolle MO18-35311128010
4.Beuningen MO18-1511361204
5.Wageningen MO18-3502381602
6.Upward MO18-3501441801

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

wo
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (AB)
Tim/Rense
vr
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Patrick
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

TwentOosteMezenKromhFlevoDevenBullyAres
Twente MO18-22 - 32 - 0
Oosterbeek MO18-18 - 010 - 2
Mezen MO18-11 - 30 - 1
Kromhouters MO18-14 - 12 - 6
Flevoland MO18-11 - 11 - 1
Deventer MO18-12 - 11 - 0
Bully MO18-20 - 66 - 1
Ares MO18-10 - 60 - 2
ZwollWagenUpwarFlevoBeuniAres
Zwolle MO18-33 - 12 - 2
Wageningen MO18-32 - 21 - 52 - 2
Upward MO18-32 - 30 - 4
Flevoland MO18-13 - 03 - 2
Beuningen MO18-12 - 42 - 00 - 3
Ares MO18-11 - 04 - 27 - 0