Meisjes A2

7e in poule Meisjes A regulier 3e klasse A
5e in poule Meisjes A voorcompetitie 3e klasse G
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 30 november
1
Meppel MA2
2
Meeuwen MA1
2
Zwolle MA5
0
Flevoland MA2
2
Zwolle MA4
1
Dalfsen MA1
Zaterdag 23 november
3
Zwolle MA4
2
Nunspeet MA1
0
Meppel MA3
1
Zwolle MA5
1
Flevoland MA2
1
Meppel MA2
8
Dalfsen MA1
0
Meeuwen MA1
Zaterdag 16 november
1
Zwolle MA5
2
Zwolle MA4
2
Nunspeet MA1
5
Dalfsen MA1
3
Meeuwen MA1
0
Flevoland MA2
2
Meppel MA2
1
Meppel MA3

Wedstrijdschema

MA2
Nunspeet MA1
Thuis
07-03-2020
Nr. 303975
Zwolle MA4
MA2
Uit
14-03-2020
Nr. 303983
Meppel MA3
MA2
Uit
21-03-2020
Nr. 303985
MA2
Dalfsen MA1
Thuis
28-03-2020
Nr. 303987
MA2
Meeuwen MA1
Thuis
04-04-2020
Nr. 303993
Meppel MA2
MA2
Uit
18-04-2020
Nr. 303997
MA2
Zwolle MA5
Thuis
09-05-2020
Nr. 308820
Nunspeet MA1
MA2
Uit
16-05-2020
Nr. 308825
MA2
Zwolle MA4
Thuis
06-06-2020
Nr. 308827

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zwolle MA45500189015
2.Dalfsen MA15401204012
3.Meeuwen MA15302111709
4.Zwolle MA552125407
5.Meppel MA25212111207
6.Nunspeet MA1511391304
7.Flevoland MA2511331104
8.Meppel MA3500541100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Kampen MA15500262015
2.Ares MA2530210809
3.Twello MA252039906
4.Nunspeet MA1520371206
5.Flevoland MA2520341006
6.Meppel MA3510421703

Spelers (15)

Trainingen

ma
20:15
-
21:15
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Esther
vr
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (AB)
Tom
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

ZwollZwollMeppeMeppeNunspMeeuwFlevoDalfs
Zwolle MA51 - 22 - 00 - 1
Zwolle MA46 - 33 - 22 - 1
Meppel MA30 - 13 - 4
Meppel MA22 - 14 - 21 - 2
Nunspeet MA11 - 12 - 5
Meeuwen MA12 - 53 - 0
Flevoland MA22 - 01 - 1
Dalfsen MA18 - 05 - 0
TwellMeppeKampeNunspFlevoAres
Twello MA21 - 32 - 32 - 1
Meppel MA30 - 1
Kampen MA18 - 05 - 1
Nunspeet MA10 - 22 - 01 - 3
Flevoland MA21 - 2
Ares MA24 - 00 - 4