Meisjes A3

3e in poule Meisjes A regulier 4e klasse C
4e in poule Meisjes A voorcompetitie 4e klasse C
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 16 november
4
Hattem MA2
1
Flevoland MA3
1
Mezen MA2
3
Nunspeet MA2
Zaterdag 9 november
0
Zwolle MA7
1
Mezen MA2
3
Hattem MA2
1
Meppel MA4
0
Flevoland MA3
2
Nunspeet MA2
Zaterdag 2 november
1
Meppel MA4
3
Flevoland MA3
0
Mezen MA2
5
Hattem MA2
2
Nunspeet MA2
1
Zwolle MA7

Wedstrijdschema

Mezen MA2
MA3
Uit
23-11-2019 14:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 290144
MA3
Zwolle MA7
Thuis
30-11-2019 14:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 290147
MA3
Meppel MA4
Thuis
07-03-2020
Nr. 290151
Nunspeet MA2
MA3
Uit
14-03-2020
Nr. 290156
MA3
Hattem MA2
Thuis
21-03-2020
Nr. 290157
MA3
Mezen MA2
Thuis
28-03-2020
Nr. 290160
Zwolle MA7
MA3
Uit
04-04-2020
Nr. 290165
Meppel MA4
MA3
Uit
18-04-2020
Nr. 290167
MA3
Nunspeet MA2
Thuis
09-05-2020
Nr. 307385
Hattem MA2
MA3
Uit
16-05-2020
Nr. 307388
Mezen MA2
MA3
Uit
06-06-2020
Nr. 307391

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Hattem MA2330012209
2.Nunspeet MA233007209
3.Flevoland MA331024703
4.Mezen MA231022803
5.Zwolle MA720021300
6.Meppel MA420022600
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Epe MA15500213015
2.Deventer MA25401165012
3.Nunspeet MA2530210509
4.Flevoland MA35203101306
5.Meppel MA4510431303
6.Kampen MA2500522300

Spelers (16)

Trainingen

vr
20:15
-
21:15
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

NunspMeppeZwollHatteFlevoMezen
Nunspeet MA22 - 1
Meppel MA41 - 3
Zwolle MA70 - 1
Hattem MA23 - 14 - 1
Flevoland MA30 - 2
Mezen MA21 - 30 - 5
NunspMeppeKampeFlevoEpe MDeven
Nunspeet MA25 - 00 - 2
Meppel MA41 - 22 - 00 - 2
Kampen MA22 - 40 - 7
Flevoland MA31 - 3
Epe MA11 - 05 - 03 - 2
Deventer MA24 - 05 - 0