Meisjes B3
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
4
Flevoland MO16-3
0
Ares MO16-6
3
Deventer MO16-5
3
Mezen MO16-4
Zaterdag 16 maart
6
Mezen MO16-4
0
Ares MO16-6
5
Flevoland MO16-3
2
Deventer MO16-5
Zaterdag 9 maart
1
Flevoland MO16-3
2
Mezen MO16-4
9
Deventer MO16-5
1
Ares MO16-6
Zaterdag 2 maart
0
Ares MO16-6
3
Flevoland MO16-3
6
Mezen MO16-4
1
Deventer MO16-5
Wedstrijdschema
Mezen MO16-4
MO16-3
Uit
06-04-2024
14:05
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1318842
Locatie: Sportpark Parkweg, Harderwijk
Deventer MO16-5
MO16-3
Uit
13-04-2024
16:15
Veld 3 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1318845
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Achterhoek', Deventer
Ares MO16-6
MO16-3
Uit
20-04-2024
13:15
Appmanschap veld 3 (Zandveld)
Nr. 1318847
Locatie: Sportpark 'Nagelpoel', Apeldoorn
MO16-3
Mezen MO16-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
16:30
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1318848
Scheidsrechters: Daniƫl Kroezen, Bart Doornbos
MO16-3
Deventer MO16-5
Thuis
01-06-2024
10:45
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1318851
Scheidsrechters: Lukas van Milligen, Pascal Kroezen
MO16-3
Ares MO16-6
Thuis
08-06-2024
14:15
Veld: KG3
Nr. 1318852
Scheidsrechters: Myrthe Stubbe, Annemarie Gerrets
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Mezen MO16-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Flevoland MO16-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Deventer MO16-5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Ares MO16-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Epe MO16-2-mix | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Ommen MO16-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 12 |
3. | Nunspeet MO16-1-mix | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Meppel MO16-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
5. | Zwolle MO16-6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Flevoland MO16-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
Spelers (15)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Trainingen
wo
19:15
-
20:30
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (CD)
Zina
do
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Paul
Overige activiteiten
Zaterdag 25 mei
13:30 – 16:00
Kantinedienst 4: Flevoland MO16-3
Team resultaten
Ares | Mezen | Flevo | Deven | |
Ares MO16-6 | 0 - 3 | |||
Mezen MO16-4 | 6 - 0 | 6 - 1 | ||
Flevoland MO16-3 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
Deventer MO16-5 | 9 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
Zwoll | Flevo | Epe M | Meppe | Ommen | Nunsp | |
Zwolle MO16-6 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | ||||
Flevoland MO16-3 | 2 - 8 | 0 - 5 | ||||
Epe MO16-2-mix | 11 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 6 - 3 | |||
Meppel MO16-2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |||
Ommen MO16-1 | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||
Nunspeet MO16-1-mix | 4 - 3 | 2 - 4 |