Meisjes C2

2e in poule Meisjes C Lente 2e klasse A
3e in poule Meisjes C voorcompetitie 3e klasse C
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

Mezen
MC2
Uit
18-04-2020 08:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 431073
AFGELAST,
MC2
Meeuwen MC1
Thuis
09-05-2020
Nr. 431074
Mezen MC3
MC2
Uit
16-05-2020 10:30
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 431079
Hattem MC1
MC2
Uit
06-06-2020 10:45
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 431080
MC2
Meppel MC2
Thuis
13-06-2020
Nr. 431083

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Meppel MC211005003
2.Flevoland MC211001003
3.Meeuwen MC110101101
4.Mezen MC310101101
5.Mezen MC210010100
6.Hattem MC110010500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Mezen MC35500256015
2.Zwolle MC65401355012
3.Flevoland MC2530233409
4.Dalfsen MC1511352104
5.Mezen MC4510454903
6.Hattem MC2501442201

Spelers (14)

Trainingen

ma
18:00
-
19:15
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (CD)
Justin K / Daan W
do
19:00
-
20:15
Veld 3 (Zandveld) (CD)
Roos
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

MezenMeppeFlevoHatteMeeuwMezen
Mezen MC31 - 1
Meppel MC25 - 0
Flevoland MC21 - 0
Hattem MC1
Meeuwen MC1
Mezen MC2
ZwollMezenMezenHatteFlevoDalfs
Zwolle MC614 - 02 - 39 - 0
Mezen MC40 - 114 - 11 - 2
Mezen MC35 - 1
Hattem MC22 - 40 - 4
Flevoland MC21 - 221 - 0
Dalfsen MC11 - 81 - 10 - 6