Meisjes C3

2e in poule Meisjes C Lente 4e klasse A
6e in poule Meisjes C voorcompetitie 4e klasse G
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Wedstrijdschema

MC3
Meeuwen
Thuis
18-04-2020 13:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 431100
AFGELAST,
Hattem MC2
MC3
Uit
09-05-2020 12:15
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 431101
MC3
Dalfsen MC1
Thuis
16-05-2020
Nr. 431105
MC3
Zwolle MC8
Thuis
06-06-2020
Nr. 431108
Meppel MC3
MC3
Uit
13-06-2020 14:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 431110

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Hattem MC211007303
2.Flevoland MC310103301
3.Meeuwen MC210103301
4.Dalfsen MC110102201
5.Zwolle MC810102201
6.Meppel MC310013700
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HCHN MC35500252015
2.Ares MC654012810012
3.Twello MC4530220909
4.Meeuwen MC2511361804
5.Zwolle MC11510482003
6.Flevoland MC3501423001

Spelers (13)

Trainingen

wo
16:30
-
17:30
Veld 1 (Waterveld) (AB)
Nina
do
18:45
-
20:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld) (CD)
Erna
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

ZwollMeeuwMeppeHatteFlevoDalfs
Zwolle MC82 - 2
Meeuwen MC23 - 3
Meppel MC3
Hattem MC27 - 3
Flevoland MC3
Dalfsen MC1
TwellHCHN ZwollAres MeeuwFlevo
Twello MC45 - 03 - 5
HCHN MC32 - 15 - 08 - 0
Zwolle MC112 - 81 - 2
Ares MC60 - 411 - 0
Meeuwen MC21 - 61 - 61 - 4
Flevoland MC30 - 51 - 1