Hockey
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
Maandag
KG1
A
17:00 –
18:00
Kalkidan
MC2
18:00 –
19:15
Edwin en kalkidan
MC1
19:15 –
20:30
Edwin en Tim of Rense
MA2
20:30 –
21:30
Tom en Esther
B
17:00 –
18:00
Kalkidan
MC2
18:00 –
19:15
Edwin en kalkidan
MC1
19:15 –
20:30
Edwin en Tim of Rense
MA2
20:30 –
21:30
Tom en Esther
C
JD1
16:45 –
18:00
Edwin en Wouter
MC2
18:00 –
19:15
Edwin en kalkidan
MC1
19:15 –
20:30
Edwin en Tim of Rense
MA2
20:30 –
21:30
Tom en Esther
D
JD1
16:45 –
18:00
Edwin en Wouter
MC2
18:00 –
19:15
Edwin en kalkidan
MC1
19:15 –
20:30
Edwin en Tim of Rense
MA2
20:30 –
21:30
Tom en Esther
Dinsdag
KG1
A
MC4
16:30 –
17:45
Erna en Nicky
MB2
17:45 –
19:00
Ilse en Lisa
JB1
19:00 –
20:15
Maaike en Tim of Lars
MA3
20:15 –
21:30
Erna en Rijk
B
MC4
16:30 –
17:45
Erna en Nicky
MB2
17:45 –
19:00
Ilse en Lisa
JB1
19:00 –
20:15
Maaike en Tim of Lars
MA3
20:15 –
21:30
Erna en Rijk
C
MC4
16:30 –
17:45
Erna en Nicky
MB2
17:45 –
19:00
Ilse en Lisa
JB1
19:00 –
20:15
Maaike en Tim of Lars
MA3
20:15 –
21:30
Erna en Rijk
D
MC4
16:30 –
17:45
Erna en Nicky
MB2
17:45 –
19:00
Ilse en Lisa
JB1
19:00 –
20:15
Maaike en Tim of Lars
MA3
20:15 –
21:30
Erna en Rijk
Woensdag
KG1
A
J6E1, J6E2, M6E1
16:00 –
17:00
MD3
17:00 –
18:15
Erna en Nina
MC3
18:30 –
19:45
Jeroen en Nina
MB1
19:45 –
21:00
Jeroen en Lotte
B
J6E1, J6E2, M6E1
16:00 –
17:00
MD3
17:00 –
18:15
Erna en Nina
MC3
18:30 –
19:45
Jeroen en Nina
MB1
19:45 –
21:00
Jeroen en Lotte
C
J6E1, J6E2, M6E1
16:00 –
17:00
MD1
17:00 –
18:15
Jeroen en Marissa
MC3
18:30 –
19:45
Jeroen en Nina
MB1
19:45 –
21:00
Jeroen en Lotte
D
J6E1, J6E2, M6E1
16:00 –
17:00
MD1
17:00 –
18:15
Jeroen en Marissa
MC3
18:30 –
19:45
Jeroen en Nina
MB1
19:45 –
21:00
Jeroen en Lotte
Donderdag
KG1
A
MB3
17:30 –
18:45
Erna en Sanne
JC1
18:45 –
20:00
Bas en Dennis
JA2
20:00 –
21:15
Abe en Theo
B
MB3
17:30 –
18:45
Erna en Sanne
JC1
18:45 –
20:00
Bas en Dennis
JA2
20:00 –
21:15
Abe en Theo
C
MB3
17:30 –
18:45
Erna en Sanne
JC1
18:45 –
20:00
Bas en Dennis
JA2
20:00 –
21:15
Abe en Theo
D
MB3
17:30 –
18:45
Erna en Sanne
JC1
18:45 –
20:00
Bas en Dennis
JA2
20:00 –
21:15
Abe en Theo
Vrijdag
KG1
A
MD2
18:00 –
19:15
Maartje en Beau
MA1
19:30 –
20:45
Edwin en Marc
JA1
20:45 –
22:00
Edwin en Martijn H
B
MD2
18:00 –
19:15
Maartje en Beau
MA1
19:30 –
20:45
Edwin en Marc
JA1
20:45 –
22:00
Edwin en Martijn H
C
JF1, MF1
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
MA1
19:30 –
20:45
Edwin en Marc
JA1
20:45 –
22:00
Edwin en Martijn H
D
JF1, MF1
17:00 –
18:00
18:00 –
19:00
MA1
19:30 –
20:45
Edwin en Marc
JA1
20:45 –
22:00
Edwin en Martijn H