Hockey
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:15
18:30
19:00
19:15
19:30
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:30
Maandag
KG1
A
MD3
18:00 –
19:15
Erna
MB2
19:15 –
20:30
Danielle H
20:30 –
22:00
?
B
MD3
18:00 –
19:15
Erna
MB2
19:15 –
20:30
Danielle H
20:30 –
22:00
?
C
MIX8E2
18:00 –
19:00
Renske/Renske
MC3
19:00 –
20:15
Esra/Naomi
D
MIX8E2
18:00 –
19:00
Renske/Renske
MC3
19:00 –
20:15
Esra/Naomi
Dinsdag
KG1
A
MIX8E1
18:00 –
19:15
Ruth/Mette
MB3
19:15 –
20:30
Marit (Erna)
D3
20:30 –
21:45
Gerhard
B
MIX8E1
18:00 –
19:15
Ruth/Mette
MB3
19:15 –
20:30
Marit (Erna)
D3
20:30 –
21:45
Gerhard
C
KEEPERSCD
18:15 –
19:15
Robber/Kalkidan/Thijmen
KEEPERSAB
19:15 –
20:15
Robber/Kalkidan
H02
20:30 –
21:45
Tom
D
KEEPERSCD
18:15 –
19:15
Robber/Kalkidan/Thijmen
KEEPERSAB
19:15 –
20:15
Robber/Kalkidan
H02
20:30 –
21:45
Tom
KG2
C
D02
19:15 –
20:30
zelf
D
D02
19:15 –
20:30
zelf
Woensdag
KG1
A
16:00 –
17:00
MD1
17:00 –
18:00
Jeroen
JC1
18:00 –
19:00
Jeroen
MB1
19:30 –
20:45
Jeroen
HO251
20:45 –
22:00
Jeroen
B
16:00 –
17:00
MD1
17:00 –
18:00
Jeroen
JC1
18:00 –
19:00
Jeroen
MB1
19:30 –
20:45
Jeroen
HO251
20:45 –
22:00
Jeroen
C
M6E2, M6E3
16:00 –
17:00
MC2
18:00 –
19:15
Roos/Roos
D01
19:30 –
20:45
Matthijs
H01
20:45 –
22:00
zelf
D
M6E2, M6E3
16:00 –
17:00
MC2
18:00 –
19:15
Roos/Roos
D01
19:30 –
20:45
Matthijs
H01
20:45 –
22:00
zelf
KG2
A
MD3
18:00 –
19:15
Loes/Malou
MC3
19:15 –
20:30
Erna
B
MD3
18:00 –
19:15
Loes/Malou
MC3
19:15 –
20:30
Erna
C
MD2
18:00 –
19:15
Lara/Myrthe
D
MD2
18:00 –
19:15
Lara/Myrthe
KG3
A
JD2
18:00 –
19:15
Marchiena/Lois
MA1
19:15 –
20:30
Tim/Rense
B
JD2
18:00 –
19:15
Marchiena/Lois
MA1
19:15 –
20:30
Tim/Rense
C
MC1
18:00 –
19:15
Annemrije
MA2
19:15 –
20:30
Kalkidan
D
MC1
18:00 –
19:15
Annemrije
MA2
19:15 –
20:30
Kalkidan
Donderdag
KG1
A
WALKINGHOC
09:30 –
11:00
Marjan
MD2
18:00 –
19:15
Erna
MC1
19:15 –
20:30
Charlotte/Anja
DDA
20:30 –
21:45
Marjan
B
WALKINGHOC
09:30 –
11:00
Marjan
MD2
18:00 –
19:15
Erna
MC1
19:15 –
20:30
Charlotte/Anja
DDA
20:30 –
21:45
Marjan
C
WALKINGHOC
09:30 –
11:00
Marjan
KEEPERSE (TRN), KEEPERSE (SL)
17:00 –
18:00
JB1
19:15 –
20:30
Bas
20:30 –
22:00
zelf
D
WALKINGHOC
09:30 –
11:00
Marjan
KEEPERSE (TRN), KEEPERSE (SL)
17:00 –
18:00
JB1
19:15 –
20:30
Bas
20:30 –
22:00
zelf
KG2
A
MD1
19:00 –
20:15
Kalkidan
B
MD1
19:00 –
20:15
Kalkidan
KG3
A
MIX8E2
17:00 –
18:15
Jort, Marissa
B
MIX8E2
17:00 –
18:15
Jort, Marissa
C
MIX8E1
17:00 –
18:15
Rogier, Marissa
MC2
18:15 –
19:30
Melissa
MB2
19:30 –
20:45
Marissa
D
MIX8E1
17:00 –
18:15
Rogier, Marissa
MC2
18:15 –
19:30
Melissa
MB2
19:30 –
20:45
Marissa
Vrijdag
KG1
A
JD1
18:00 –
19:15
Patrick, Laura, Tess, ….
MA1
19:15 –
20:30
Patrick
D01
20:30 –
22:00
Patrick
B
JD1
18:00 –
19:15
Patrick, Laura, Tess, ….
MA1
19:15 –
20:30
Patrick
D01
20:30 –
22:00
Patrick
C
JD2
18:00 –
19:15
Patrick, Laura, Tess, ….
D02
19:15 –
20:30
Marc
H01
20:30 –
22:00
Matthijs
D
JD2
18:00 –
19:15
Patrick, Laura, Tess, ….
D02
19:15 –
20:30
Marc
H01
20:30 –
22:00
Matthijs
KG2
A
D3
20:15 –
21:30
Gerhard
B
D3
20:15 –
21:30
Gerhard
C
H02
19:15 –
20:30
Marc
D
H02
19:15 –
20:30
Marc
KG3
A
MB1
19:00 –
20:15
Marissa/Lisa
B
MB1
19:00 –
20:15
Marissa/Lisa
C
HO251
19:00 –
20:15
Lars
D
HO251
19:00 –
20:15
Lars
Zaterdag
KG1
C
09:30 –
10:30
Meerjan
D
09:30 –
10:30
Meerjan